Celebransi Mszy Św.

  • Niedziela Męki Pańskiej -09.04.2017 r.

    07.00 – o.  Jaroslaw Kubera          1. o. Waldemar Grubka      2. O. Tomasz Mączewski 08.30 – o.  Radomir Kryński           1.  o. Andrzej Cebula         2.  o. Przemysław Kryspin                                                          3. o. ...
    czytaj dalej
  • V Niedziela Wielkiego Postu – 02.04.2017 r.

    07.00 – o.  Jaroslaw Banasiuk    1. o. Andrzej Cebula 08.30 – o.  Andrzej Cebula           1.  o. Przemysłąw Kryspin  2.  o. Waldemar Grubka 10.00 – o. Radomir Kryńśki         1.  o. Jarosław Banasiuk     ...
    czytaj dalej
  • IV Niedziela Wielkiego Postu – 26.03.2017 r.

    07.00 – o.  Radomir Kryński         1. o. Adam Dobrodziej 08.30 – o. Adam Dobrodziej        1.  o. Andrzej Derdziuk      2.  o. Tomasz Mączewski 10.00 – o. Andrzej Derdziuk        1.  o. ...
    czytaj dalej
  • III Niedziela Wielkiego Postu – 19.03.2017 r.

    07.00 – o.  Jarosław Kubera        1. o. Tomasz Mantyk 08.30 – o. Jarosław Banasiuk     1.  o. Paweł kKczorek          2.  o. Waldemar Grubka 10.00 – o. Andrzej Derdziuk        1.  o. ...
    czytaj dalej
  • II Niedziela Wielkiego Postu – 12.03.2017 r.

    07.00 – o.  Radomir Kryński         1. o. Waldemar Grubka 08.30 – o. Jarosław Kubera          1.  o. Andrzej Derdziuk      2.  o. Tomasz Mantyk 10.00 – o. Andrzej Derdziuk        1.  o. ...
    czytaj dalej
  • I Niedziela W.Postu – 05.03.2017

    07.00 – o.  Jarosław Kubera        1. o. Waldemar Grubka 08.30 – o. Paweł Kaczorek           1.  o. Tomasz Mantyk      2.  o. Tomasz Mączewski   10.00 – o. Andrzej Derdziuk        1.  o. ...
    czytaj dalej
  • I Niedziela W.Postu – 05.03.2017 r.

    07.00 – o.  Jarosław Kubera        1. o. Waldemar Grubka 08.30 – o. Paweł Kaczorek           1.  o. Tomasz Mantyk      2.  o. Tomasz Mączewski   10.00 – o. Andrzej Derdziuk        1.  o. ...
    czytaj dalej
  • 8 Niedziela Zwykła – 26.02.2017 r.

    07.00 – o.  Jarosław banasiuk   1. o. Waldemar Grubka 08.30 – o. Tomasz Mantyk          1.  o. Leopold Marek        2.  o. Andrzej Cebula 10.00 – o. Andrzej Derdziuk       1.  o. Radomir ...
    czytaj dalej
  • 7 niedziela zwykła – 19.02.2017

    Celebransi:                                     Spowiednicy: 07.00 – o. Szczepan Dzyr               1. o. Andrzej Cebula 08.30 –  o. Jarosław Kubera          1.  o. Andrzej Cebula   ...
    czytaj dalej